Small_3cace56d-bfc7-4955-a473-810e346be33b
Tim Graf ext 3002
Superintendent
District
605-743-2567
Small_015426
Jean Hudson ext 3001
Administrative Asst./Infinite Campus Coordinator
District
605-743-2567
Small_1536077213
Jennifer Conway ext 3003
Business/HR Manager
District
605-743-2567
Small_1536077362-020838
Deb Macdonald ext 3004
Asst. HR Mananger
District
605-743-2567
Small_1536077493-047041
Joshua.D Smith ext 2004
Asst. Accounts Manager
District
605-743-2567
Small_1536077515-047137
Lisa Hirschkorn ext 3162
Business Office Asst.
District
605-743-2567
Small_1536077900-034905
Chris Beach ext 3137
Food Service Director
District
605-743-2567
Small_1536077807-015140
Carol Bucholz ext 3012
Student Registrar/Sub Coordinator
District
605-743-2567
Small_1538413203
Jim Altenburg Ext. 3014
Activities Director
District
605-743-2567
Small_1538413185
Toby Bryant Ext. 3084
Assistant Activities Director
District
605-743-2567
Small_1536077931-036174
Tanya Rasmussen ext 3023
K-5 Curriculum Director
District
605-743-2567
Small_1538413109
Mike Amolins Ext. 6180
6-12 Curriculum Director
District
605-743-2567
Small_1543074287-lapetravis
Travis Lape Ext 3392
Innovative Programs Director
District
605-743-2567
Small_1544130226-015147
Laurie Wenger Ext. 5179
Advanced Programs/ELL Director
District
605-743-2567
Small_3eee9eb5-b259-45ec-896d-54a8f26aa46a
Lisa Norris
Instructional Coach
District
605-743-2567
Small_1538413133
Stef Gross Ext. 6015
Instructional Coach
District
605-743-2567
Small_christopherson__michael
Michael Christopherson ext 2011
Technology Director
District
605-743-2567
Small_1538166516
Heather Allmendinger ext 6420
Asst. Technology Director
District
605-743-2567
Small_1538166579
Tracey Heiden Ext. 6421
Tech Assistant
District
605-743-2567
Small_1538413092
Jay Staebell Ext. 7734
Systems Engineer w/ Networking
District
605-743-2567
Small_1538413047
Mark Jelen Ext. 3416
Systems Engineer w/ Networking
District
605-743-2567
Small_1538413025
Tom Dose Ext. 3416
Networking Engineer
District
605-743-2567
Small_vermulm__joanne
JoAnne VerMulm Ext. 6143
Communications Director
District
605-743-2567
Small_6ec5d91d-3934-4c92-863d-97444e593968
Cindy DeWandel ext. 6121
Library Supervisor
District
605-743-2567
Small_1538166775
Kristin Hamman Ext. 2008
Special Education Director
District
605-743-2567
Small_1538167278
Deb Behrens Ext. 3022
SPED Admin Coordinator
District
605-743-2567
Small_1538167337
Stephanie Grey Ext.5196
Assistant SPED Director
District
605-743-2567
Small_1538167353
Lori Jeffers Ext. 3189
Assistant SPED Director
District
605-743-2567
Small_1538413066
Lynda Nix
Social Worker
District
605-743-2567
Small_1538167206-0136
Rollie Fink Ext. 3019
Facilities Supervisor / Bus Driver
District
605-743-2567
Small_1538167165
Devin Christianson Ext. 2003
Grounds Supervisor / Bus Driver
District
605-743-2567
Small_1538167142
Robert Miller Ext. 2006
Cleaning Supervisor / Bus Driver
District
605-743-2567
Small_1538167117
Stewart Schramm
Lead Maintenance
District
605-743-2567
Small_1538166952
Roger Timmerman Ext. 2012
Transportation Supervisor / Bus Driver
District
605-743-2567
Small_mdk_sdaf
Mike Knudson
School Board Chairperson
District
Small_heerde
Linda Heerde
School Board Vice Chairperson
District
Small_jayhutton
Jay Hutton
School Board Member
District
Small_8068d1c9-66f5-493a-9f5b-38921f83dcef
Lisa Groon
School Board Member
District
Small_a4148102-f22e-48b4-901c-5c09fca3b8b6
Terra Zahn
School Board Member
District